Uitslag
03-09-2016 19:30 FC TURNHOUT K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 1 - 1
03-09-2016 19:30 K.AC.BETEKOM F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 0 - 2
03-09-2016 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 0 - 1
03-09-2016 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN K.FC.DIEST 0 - 0
04-09-2016 15:00 K.OVC.STERREBEEK K.FC.NIJLEN 0 - 1
04-09-2016 15:00 K.VK.WELLEN FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 0 - 0
04-09-2016 15:00 K.FC.EPPEGEM K.VV.VOSSELAAR 1 - 1
04-09-2016 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.VC.HOUTVENNE 3 - 0
10-09-2016 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.RC.MECHELEN 4 - 2
10-09-2016 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS K.VK.WELLEN 1 - 0
10-09-2016 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 2 - 1
10-09-2016 19:30 K.VC.HOUTVENNE K.OVC.STERREBEEK 1 - 0
10-09-2016 19:30 K.FC.DIEST FC TURNHOUT 2 - 2
10-09-2016 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG K.FC.EPPEGEM 1 - 2
11-09-2016 15:00 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.AC.BETEKOM 3 - 1
11-09-2016 15:00 K.VV.VOSSELAAR K.DIEGEM SPORT 0 - 1
17-09-2016 19:30 K.AC.BETEKOM K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 0 - 1
17-09-2016 19:30 FC TURNHOUT K.FC.EPPEGEM 5 - 2
17-09-2016 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 0 - 2
17-09-2016 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.VC.HOUTVENNE 3 - 1
17-09-2016 19:30 K.FC.DIEST F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 4 - 0
18-09-2016 15:00 K.VK.WELLEN K.FC.NIJLEN 1 - 0
18-09-2016 15:00 K.OVC.STERREBEEK K.VV.VOSSELAAR 3 - 2
18-09-2016 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 5 - 2
24-09-2016 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS K.RC.MECHELEN 1 - 1
24-09-2016 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT FC TURNHOUT 1 - 1
24-09-2016 19:30 K.VC.HOUTVENNE K.VK.WELLEN 2 - 2
24-09-2016 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN K.AC.BETEKOM 2 - 0
24-09-2016 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG K.OVC.STERREBEEK 3 - 1
25-09-2016 15:00 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.FC.DIEST 1 - 2
25-09-2016 15:00 K.FC.EPPEGEM K.DIEGEM SPORT 1 - 3
25-09-2016 15:00 K.VV.VOSSELAAR SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 3 - 2
01-10-2016 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 0 - 2
01-10-2016 19:30 FC TURNHOUT K.DIEGEM SPORT 6 - 0
01-10-2016 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN K.FC.NIJLEN 0 - 3
01-10-2016 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 2 - 1
01-10-2016 19:30 K.FC.DIEST K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 0 - 2
02-10-2016 15:00 K.AC.BETEKOM K.VC.HOUTVENNE 1 - 4
02-10-2016 15:00 K.OVC.STERREBEEK K.FC.EPPEGEM 0 - 2
02-10-2016 15:00 K.VK.WELLEN K.VV.VOSSELAAR 3 - 0
08-10-2016 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 2 - 0
08-10-2016 19:30 K.VC.HOUTVENNE K.RC.MECHELEN 5 - 0
08-10-2016 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN K.FC.DIEST 3 - 0
08-10-2016 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG K.VK.WELLEN 0 - 2
09-10-2016 15:00 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN FC TURNHOUT 2 - 1
09-10-2016 15:00 K.FC.EPPEGEM SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 0 - 2
09-10-2016 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.OVC.STERREBEEK 1 - 1
09-10-2016 15:00 K.VV.VOSSELAAR K.AC.BETEKOM 4 - 0
15-10-2016 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.FC.NIJLEN 2 - 0
15-10-2016 19:30 FC TURNHOUT K.OVC.STERREBEEK 1 - 2
15-10-2016 19:30 K.AC.BETEKOM K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 2 - 0
15-10-2016 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN K.VV.VOSSELAAR 0 - 0
15-10-2016 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.DIEGEM SPORT 3 - 0
15-10-2016 19:30 K.FC.DIEST K.VC.HOUTVENNE 4 - 1
16-10-2016 15:00 K.VK.WELLEN K.FC.EPPEGEM 2 - 3
16-10-2016 15:00 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 0 - 2
22-10-2016 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS FC TURNHOUT 1 - 2
22-10-2016 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 1 - 0
22-10-2016 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG K.RC.MECHELEN 1 - 1
23-10-2016 15:00 K.OVC.STERREBEEK SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 0 - 0
23-10-2016 15:00 K.FC.EPPEGEM K.AC.BETEKOM 1 - 2
23-10-2016 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.VK.WELLEN 3 - 2
23-10-2016 15:00 K.VV.VOSSELAAR K.FC.DIEST 2 - 1
29-10-2016 19:30 K.AC.BETEKOM K.DIEGEM SPORT 1 - 1
29-10-2016 19:30 FC TURNHOUT SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 4 - 1
29-10-2016 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS K.FC.NIJLEN 2 - 1
29-10-2016 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.VV.VOSSELAAR 2 - 0
29-10-2016 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN K.FC.EPPEGEM 1 - 1
29-10-2016 19:30 K.FC.DIEST K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 2 - 2
30-10-2016 15:00 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.VC.HOUTVENNE 0 - 4
30-10-2016 15:00 K.VK.WELLEN K.OVC.STERREBEEK 2 - 1
05-11-2016 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 0 - 0
06-11-2016 14:30 K.FC.EPPEGEM K.FC.DIEST 2 - 1
06-11-2016 14:30 K.OVC.STERREBEEK K.AC.BETEKOM 5 - 1
06-11-2016 14:30 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.VK.WELLEN 1 - 4
06-11-2016 14:30 K.FC.NIJLEN FC TURNHOUT 1 - 2
06-11-2016 14:30 K.VC.HOUTVENNE K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 1 - 2
06-11-2016 14:30 K.VV.VOSSELAAR FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 5 - 1
06-11-2016 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.RC.MECHELEN 4 - 2
12-11-2016 19:30 FC TURNHOUT K.VK.WELLEN 4 - 1
12-11-2016 19:30 K.AC.BETEKOM SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 2 - 1
12-11-2016 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS K.VV.VOSSELAAR 0 - 0
12-11-2016 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.FC.EPPEGEM 1 - 1
12-11-2016 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN K.OVC.STERREBEEK 1 - 1
12-11-2016 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN K.VC.HOUTVENNE 1 - 2
12-11-2016 19:30 K.FC.DIEST K.DIEGEM SPORT 5 - 0
13-11-2016 14:30 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 2 - 0
19-11-2016 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.RC.MECHELEN 6 - 1
19-11-2016 19:30 K.VC.HOUTVENNE FC TURNHOUT 3 - 3
19-11-2016 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 2 - 0
20-11-2016 14:30 K.VK.WELLEN K.AC.BETEKOM 2 - 1
20-11-2016 14:30 K.OVC.STERREBEEK K.FC.DIEST 1 - 1
20-11-2016 14:30 K.FC.EPPEGEM FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 2 - 0
20-11-2016 14:30 K.VV.VOSSELAAR K.FC.NIJLEN 1 - 1
20-11-2016 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 1 - 0
26-11-2016 20:00 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.DIEGEM SPORT 0 - 0
26-11-2016 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.OVC.STERREBEEK 0 - 3
26-11-2016 19:30 FC TURNHOUT K.AC.BETEKOM 2 - 1
26-11-2016 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS K.FC.EPPEGEM 1 - 0
26-11-2016 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN K.VK.WELLEN 1 - 0
26-11-2016 19:30 K.FC.DIEST SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 0 - 6
26-11-2016 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 0 - 1
26-11-2016 19:30 K.VC.HOUTVENNE K.VV.VOSSELAAR 3 - 2
03-12-2016 19:30 FC TURNHOUT K.VV.VOSSELAAR 5 - 2
03-12-2016 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 4 - 3
03-12-2016 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG K.VC.HOUTVENNE 1 - 0
04-12-2016 14:30 K.AC.BETEKOM K.RC.MECHELEN 1 - 0
04-12-2016 14:30 K.FC.EPPEGEM K.FC.NIJLEN 2 - 2
04-12-2016 14:30 K.OVC.STERREBEEK FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 2 - 1
04-12-2016 14:30 K.VK.WELLEN K.FC.DIEST 1 - 1
04-12-2016 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 3 - 2
10-12-2016 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.VK.WELLEN 2 - 1
10-12-2016 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS K.OVC.STERREBEEK 0 - 1
10-12-2016 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN FC TURNHOUT 0 - 2
10-12-2016 19:30 K.VC.HOUTVENNE K.FC.EPPEGEM 1 - 1
10-12-2016 19:30 K.FC.DIEST K.AC.BETEKOM 0 - 3
10-12-2016 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN K.DIEGEM SPORT 1 - 1
11-12-2016 14:30 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 0 - 3
11-12-2016 14:30 K.VV.VOSSELAAR K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 2 - 3
17-12-2016 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 0 - 5
17-12-2016 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.AC.BETEKOM 1 - 1
17-12-2016 19:30 K.VC.HOUTVENNE K.DIEGEM SPORT 2 - 3
17-12-2016 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN K.OVC.STERREBEEK 1 - 1
17-12-2016 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG FC TURNHOUT 1 - 2
18-12-2016 14:30 K.FC.DIEST K.RC.MECHELEN 3 - 2
18-12-2016 14:30 K.VV.VOSSELAAR K.FC.EPPEGEM 1 - 3
18-12-2016 14:30 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.VK.WELLEN 3 - 0
21-12-2016 20:00 K.VC.HOUTVENNE F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 1 - 5
08-01-2017 14:30 K.OVC.STERREBEEK K.VC.HOUTVENNE 3 - 1
08-01-2017 14:30 K.FC.EPPEGEM K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 0 - 0
08-01-2017 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.VV.VOSSELAAR 1 - 3
14-01-2017 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.FC.DIEST 3 - 2
14-01-2017 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS K.AC.BETEKOM 3 - 0
14-01-2017 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN K.VK.WELLEN 1 - 0
14-01-2017 19:30 K.VC.HOUTVENNE SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 3 - 3
14-01-2017 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG K.DIEGEM SPORT 2 - 2
15-01-2017 14:30 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.RC.MECHELEN 4 - 1
15-01-2017 14:30 K.VV.VOSSELAAR K.OVC.STERREBEEK 2 - 0
21-01-2017 19:30 FC TURNHOUT F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 3 - 1
21-01-2017 19:30 K.AC.BETEKOM K.FC.NIJLEN 0 - 1
21-01-2017 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.VV.VOSSELAAR 5 - 2
21-01-2017 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 2 - 2
21-01-2017 19:30 K.FC.DIEST FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 1 - 0
22-01-2017 14:30 K.VK.WELLEN K.VC.HOUTVENNE 0 - 1
22-01-2017 14:30 K.OVC.STERREBEEK K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 1 - 2
22-01-2017 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.FC.EPPEGEM 4 - 1
28-01-2017 20:00 K.AC.BETEKOM FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 2 - 2
28-01-2017 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.FC.NIJLEN 1 - 0
29-01-2017 15:00 K.RC.MECHELEN F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 2 - 3
29-01-2017 14:30 K.FC.EPPEGEM FC TURNHOUT 2 - 0
29-01-2017 14:30 K.VK.WELLEN K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 3 - 3
01-02-2017 20:00 FC TURNHOUT K.FC.DIEST 6 - 1
05-02-2017 15:00 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 1 - 3
05-02-2017 15:00 K.FC.EPPEGEM K.OVC.STERREBEEK 4 - 0
05-02-2017 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT FC TURNHOUT 1 - 2
05-02-2017 15:00 K.VV.VOSSELAAR K.VK.WELLEN 2 - 1
05-02-2017 15:00 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 1 - 1
05-02-2017 15:00 K.FC.NIJLEN K.RC.MECHELEN 3 - 2
05-02-2017 15:00 K.VC.HOUTVENNE K.AC.BETEKOM 2 - 3
05-02-2017 15:00 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS K.FC.DIEST 2 - 2
11-02-2017 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 2 - 3
11-02-2017 19:30 FC TURNHOUT FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 2 - 0
11-02-2017 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.FC.EPPEGEM 4 - 3
11-02-2017 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN K.VC.HOUTVENNE 1 - 3
11-02-2017 19:30 K.FC.DIEST K.FC.NIJLEN 1 - 1
12-02-2017 15:00 K.VK.WELLEN K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 1 - 2
12-02-2017 15:00 K.OVC.STERREBEEK K.DIEGEM SPORT 1 - 1
18-02-2017 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 3 - 1
18-02-2017 19:30 K.VC.HOUTVENNE K.FC.DIEST 4 - 0
18-02-2017 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 0 - 0
18-02-2017 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG K.AC.BETEKOM 0 - 0
19-02-2017 15:00 K.OVC.STERREBEEK FC TURNHOUT 0 - 1
19-02-2017 15:00 K.VV.VOSSELAAR K.RC.MECHELEN 2 - 0
19-02-2017 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 1 - 1
19-02-2017 15:00 K.FC.EPPEGEM K.VK.WELLEN 2 - 1
04-03-2017 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.VC.HOUTVENNE 1 - 2
04-03-2017 19:30 K.AC.BETEKOM K.FC.EPPEGEM 1 - 3
04-03-2017 19:30 FC TURNHOUT K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 1 - 1
04-03-2017 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.OVC.STERREBEEK 3 - 0
04-03-2017 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 0 - 3
04-03-2017 19:30 K.FC.DIEST K.VV.VOSSELAAR 3 - 4
05-03-2017 15:00 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.FC.NIJLEN 0 - 0
05-03-2017 15:00 K.VK.WELLEN K.DIEGEM SPORT 3 - 2
11-03-2017 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN FC TURNHOUT 1 - 1
11-03-2017 19:30 K.VC.HOUTVENNE FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 1 - 0
11-03-2017 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 0 - 0
11-03-2017 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG K.FC.DIEST 3 - 0
12-03-2017 15:00 K.OVC.STERREBEEK K.VK.WELLEN 1 - 1
12-03-2017 15:00 K.VV.VOSSELAAR F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 1 - 0
12-03-2017 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.AC.BETEKOM 4 - 3
12-03-2017 15:00 K.FC.EPPEGEM K.RC.MECHELEN 4 - 2
18-03-2017 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS K.VC.HOUTVENNE 3 - 1
18-03-2017 19:30 K.AC.BETEKOM K.OVC.STERREBEEK 3 - 2
18-03-2017 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 2 - 1
18-03-2017 19:30 FC TURNHOUT K.FC.NIJLEN 3 - 0
18-03-2017 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN K.DIEGEM SPORT 0 - 2
18-03-2017 19:30 K.FC.DIEST K.FC.EPPEGEM 2 - 1
19-03-2017 15:00 K.VK.WELLEN SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 2 - 0
19-03-2017 15:00 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.VV.VOSSELAAR 0 - 3
26-03-2017 15:00 K.VK.WELLEN FC TURNHOUT 0 - 1
26-03-2017 15:00 K.OVC.STERREBEEK K.RC.MECHELEN 3 - 0
26-03-2017 15:00 K.FC.EPPEGEM F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 1 - 5
26-03-2017 15:00 K.VV.VOSSELAAR K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 2 - 0
26-03-2017 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.FC.DIEST 2 - 0
26-03-2017 15:00 K.VC.HOUTVENNE K.FC.NIJLEN 3 - 0
26-03-2017 15:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.AC.BETEKOM 6 - 1
26-03-2017 15:00 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 1 - 2
01-04-2017 19:30 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 3 - 0
01-04-2017 19:30 K.AC.BETEKOM K.VK.WELLEN 3 - 3
01-04-2017 19:30 FC TURNHOUT K.VC.HOUTVENNE 3 - 2
01-04-2017 19:30 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT K.DIEGEM SPORT 2 - 1
01-04-2017 20:00 K.RC.MECHELEN SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 2 - 4
01-04-2017 19:30 K.FC.DIEST K.OVC.STERREBEEK 2 - 1
01-04-2017 19:30 K.FC.NIJLEN K.VV.VOSSELAAR 2 - 3
02-04-2017 15:00 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.FC.EPPEGEM 0 - 0
08-04-2017 19:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 1 - 2
08-04-2017 19:30 K.AC.BETEKOM FC TURNHOUT 4 - 2
08-04-2017 20:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN K.FC.DIEST 6 - 0
08-04-2017 19:30 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG K.FC.NIJLEN 3 - 0
09-04-2017 15:00 K.OVC.STERREBEEK F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 1 - 1
09-04-2017 15:00 K.VK.WELLEN K.RC.MECHELEN 7 - 0
09-04-2017 15:00 K.FC.EPPEGEM K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 0 - 2
09-04-2017 15:00 K.VV.VOSSELAAR K.VC.HOUTVENNE 2 - 4
15-04-2017 20:15 K.AC.BETEKOM K.VV.VOSSELAAR 4 - 2
23-04-2017 15:00 FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN K.OVC.STERREBEEK 0 - 1
23-04-2017 15:00 K.VV.VOSSELAAR FC TURNHOUT 1 - 0
23-04-2017 15:00 F.C. ESPERANZA PELT SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 2 - 3
23-04-2017 15:00 K.FC.DIEST K.VK.WELLEN 0 - 3
23-04-2017 15:00 K.RC.MECHELEN K.AC.BETEKOM 2 - 1
23-04-2017 15:00 K.VC.HOUTVENNE K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG 1 - 1
23-04-2017 15:00 K.FC.NIJLEN K.FC.EPPEGEM 3 - 2
23-04-2017 15:00 K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS K.DIEGEM SPORT 1 - 1
30-04-2017 15:00 K.VK.WELLEN F.C. ESPERANZA PELT 0 - 1
30-04-2017 15:00 K.OVC.STERREBEEK K.FC.ST.-LENAARTS 1 - 1
30-04-2017 15:00 K.FC.EPPEGEM K.VC.HOUTVENNE 2 - 1
30-04-2017 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.FC.NIJLEN 2 - 0
30-04-2017 15:00 SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN FC.HELSON HELCHTEREN 2 - 0
30-04-2017 15:00 FC TURNHOUT K.RC.MECHELEN 6 - 3
30-04-2017 15:00 K.AC.BETEKOM K.FC.DIEST 3 - 6
30-04-2017 15:00 K.ESK.LEOPOLDSBURG K.VV.VOSSELAAR 0 - 1