Uitslag
02-09-2017 10:30 FC GIERLE LOENHOUT SK B 5 - 2
02-09-2017 11:00 K. BRECHT SK KFC SCHOTEN SK A 1 - 5
02-09-2017 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA K. EENDR. ZOERSEL 1 - 5
02-09-2017 14:00 VNA WORTEL HOOGSTRATEN VV B 1 - 2
02-09-2017 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B 7 - 1
02-09-2017 15:00 KVV RAUW SP. HORENDONK FC 0 - 4
02-09-2017 15:00 KVC OOSTMALLE VOSSELAAR VV 1 - 13
09-09-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B K. BRECHT SK 7 - 5
09-09-2017 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 0 - 4
09-09-2017 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL VNA WORTEL 4 - 1
09-09-2017 11:00 HORENDONK FC KFC FLANDRIA 4 - 1
09-09-2017 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B KVV RAUW SP. 0 - 2
09-09-2017 15:00 KFC SCHOTEN SK A KVC OOSTMALLE 4 - 3
09-09-2017 15:00 VOSSELAAR VV FC GIERLE 24 - 0
16-09-2017 10:30 FC GIERLE KFC SCHOTEN SK A 2 - 4
16-09-2017 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B VOSSELAAR VV 0 - 5 (F1)
16-09-2017 11:00 K. BRECHT SK K. EENDR. ZOERSEL 1 - 4
16-09-2017 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B 3 - 2
16-09-2017 14:00 VNA WORTEL HORENDONK FC 1 - 1
16-09-2017 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. KVV RAUW SP. 5 - 2
16-09-2017 15:00 KVC OOSTMALLE HOOGSTRATEN VV B 6 - 1
23-09-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B FC GIERLE 2 - 3
23-09-2017 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL KVC OOSTMALLE 2 - 3
23-09-2017 11:00 HORENDONK FC K. BRECHT SK 5 - 2
23-09-2017 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B VNA WORTEL 0 - 4
23-09-2017 15:00 VOSSELAAR VV KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 12 - 0
23-09-2017 15:00 KFC SCHOTEN SK A LOENHOUT SK B 8 - 0
23-09-2017 15:00 KVV RAUW SP. KFC FLANDRIA 3 - 2
30-09-2017 10:30 FC GIERLE K. EENDR. ZOERSEL 1 - 4
30-09-2017 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B HOOGSTRATEN VV B 2 - 2
30-09-2017 11:00 K. BRECHT SK SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B 5 - 0 (F1)
30-09-2017 13:00 VOSSELAAR VV KFC SCHOTEN SK A 5 - 1
30-09-2017 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. KFC FLANDRIA 3 - 2
30-09-2017 15:00 VNA WORTEL KVV RAUW SP. 6 - 1
30-09-2017 15:00 KVC OOSTMALLE HORENDONK FC 0 - 3
07-10-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B VOSSELAAR VV 3 - 13
07-10-2017 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL LOENHOUT SK B 6 - 1
07-10-2017 11:00 HORENDONK FC FC GIERLE 1 - 1
07-10-2017 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B KVC OOSTMALLE 0 - 10
07-10-2017 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA VNA WORTEL 0 - 3
07-10-2017 15:00 KVV RAUW SP. K. BRECHT SK 7 - 4
07-10-2017 15:00 KFC SCHOTEN SK A KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 3 - 0
14-10-2017 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B HORENDONK FC 0 - 2
14-10-2017 11:00 K. BRECHT SK KFC FLANDRIA 2 - 2
14-10-2017 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B FC GIERLE 2 - 0
14-10-2017 13:00 VOSSELAAR VV K. EENDR. ZOERSEL 5 - 0
14-10-2017 13:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. VNA WORTEL 1 - 2
14-10-2017 15:00 KFC SCHOTEN SK A HOOGSTRATEN VV B 4 - 1
14-10-2017 15:00 KVC OOSTMALLE KVV RAUW SP. 7 - 3
21-10-2017 10:00 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B LOENHOUT SK B 1 - 1
21-10-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 3 - 5
21-10-2017 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL KFC SCHOTEN SK A 1 - 3
21-10-2017 11:00 HORENDONK FC VOSSELAAR VV 0 - 8
21-10-2017 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA KVC OOSTMALLE 1 - 6
21-10-2017 15:00 VNA WORTEL K. BRECHT SK 10 - 3
21-10-2017 15:00 KVV RAUW SP. FC GIERLE 4 - 2
04-11-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B K. EENDR. ZOERSEL 0 - 7
04-11-2017 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B KVV RAUW SP. 2 - 1
04-11-2017 10:30 FC GIERLE KFC FLANDRIA 0 - 0
04-11-2017 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B VOSSELAAR VV 0 - 11
04-11-2017 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. K. BRECHT SK 3 - 3
04-11-2017 14:30 KFC SCHOTEN SK A HORENDONK FC 4 - 1
04-11-2017 14:30 KVC OOSTMALLE VNA WORTEL 3 - 2
11-11-2017 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 2 - 1
11-11-2017 11:00 HORENDONK FC HOOGSTRATEN VV B 4 - 1
11-11-2017 11:00 K. BRECHT SK KVC OOSTMALLE 6 - 5
11-11-2017 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B KFC SCHOTEN SK A 0 - 5 (F1)
11-11-2017 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA LOENHOUT SK B 3 - 3
11-11-2017 14:30 KVV RAUW SP. VOSSELAAR VV 1 - 22
11-11-2017 14:30 VNA WORTEL FC GIERLE 4 - 1
18-11-2017 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B VNA WORTEL 4 - 0
18-11-2017 10:30 FC GIERLE K. BRECHT SK 1 - 1
18-11-2017 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL HORENDONK FC 0 - 2
18-11-2017 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B HOOGSTRATEN VV B 1 - 1
18-11-2017 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. KVC OOSTMALLE 3 - 3
18-11-2017 14:30 KFC SCHOTEN SK A KVV RAUW SP. 10 - 0
18-11-2017 14:30 VOSSELAAR VV KFC FLANDRIA 22 - 0
25-11-2017 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B 11 - 0
25-11-2017 11:00 K. BRECHT SK LOENHOUT SK B 2 - 5
25-11-2017 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA KFC SCHOTEN SK A 0 - 1
25-11-2017 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. HORENDONK FC 1 - 1
25-11-2017 14:30 KVC OOSTMALLE FC GIERLE 6 - 0
25-11-2017 14:30 KVV RAUW SP. HOOGSTRATEN VV B 4 - 3
25-11-2017 14:30 VNA WORTEL VOSSELAAR VV 0 - 5 (F1)
02-12-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B KFC FLANDRIA 1 - 5
02-12-2017 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL KVV RAUW SP. 4 - 0
02-12-2017 10:30 FC GIERLE KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 0 - 6
02-12-2017 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B KVC OOSTMALLE 2 - 1
02-12-2017 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B HORENDONK FC PP
02-12-2017 12:30 VOSSELAAR VV K. BRECHT SK 18 - 0
02-12-2017 14:30 KFC SCHOTEN SK A VNA WORTEL 1 - 0
09-12-2017 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B VNA WORTEL 1 - 3
09-12-2017 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B FC GIERLE 6 - 0
09-12-2017 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL KFC FLANDRIA 1 - 1
09-12-2017 11:00 HORENDONK FC KVV RAUW SP. 2 - 0
09-12-2017 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 0 - 4
09-12-2017 12:30 VOSSELAAR VV KVC OOSTMALLE 5 - 0 (F1)
09-12-2017 14:30 KFC SCHOTEN SK A K. BRECHT SK 10 - 0
15-12-2017 20:00 K. BRECHT SK HOOGSTRATEN VV B PP
16-12-2017 10:30 FC GIERLE VOSSELAAR VV PP
16-12-2017 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA HORENDONK FC PP
16-12-2017 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. LOENHOUT SK B PP
16-12-2017 16:00 KVV RAUW SP. SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B PP
16-12-2017 14:30 KVC OOSTMALLE KFC SCHOTEN SK A PP
16-12-2017 14:30 VNA WORTEL K. EENDR. ZOERSEL PP
12-01-2018 20:00 KVV RAUW SP. KFC BEEKHOEK SP.   -  
13-01-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B KVC OOSTMALLE   -  
13-01-2018 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL K. BRECHT SK   -  
13-01-2018 11:00 HORENDONK FC VNA WORTEL   -  
13-01-2018 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B KFC FLANDRIA   -  
13-01-2018 14:30 KFC SCHOTEN SK A FC GIERLE   -  
13-01-2018 14:30 VOSSELAAR VV LOENHOUT SK B   -  
19-01-2018 20:00 K. BRECHT SK HORENDONK FC   -  
20-01-2018 10:30 FC GIERLE HOOGSTRATEN VV B   -  
20-01-2018 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B KFC SCHOTEN SK A   -  
20-01-2018 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA KVV RAUW SP.   -  
20-01-2018 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. VOSSELAAR VV   -  
20-01-2018 14:30 VNA WORTEL SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B   -  
20-01-2018 14:30 KVC OOSTMALLE K. EENDR. ZOERSEL   -  
27-01-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B LOENHOUT SK B   -  
27-01-2018 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL FC GIERLE   -  
27-01-2018 11:00 HORENDONK FC KVC OOSTMALLE   -  
27-01-2018 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B K. BRECHT SK   -  
27-01-2018 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA KFC BEEKHOEK SP.   -  
27-01-2018 14:30 KVV RAUW SP. VNA WORTEL   -  
27-01-2018 14:30 KFC SCHOTEN SK A VOSSELAAR VV   -  
03-02-2018 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B K. EENDR. ZOERSEL   -  
03-02-2018 10:30 FC GIERLE HORENDONK FC   -  
03-02-2018 11:00 K. BRECHT SK KVV RAUW SP.   -  
03-02-2018 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. KFC SCHOTEN SK A   -  
03-02-2018 15:00 KVC OOSTMALLE SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B   -  
03-02-2018 15:00 VNA WORTEL KFC FLANDRIA   -  
03-02-2018 15:00 VOSSELAAR VV HOOGSTRATEN VV B   -  
10-02-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B KFC SCHOTEN SK A   -  
10-02-2018 10:30 FC GIERLE SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B   -  
10-02-2018 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL VOSSELAAR VV   -  
10-02-2018 11:00 HORENDONK FC LOENHOUT SK B   -  
10-02-2018 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA K. BRECHT SK   -  
10-02-2018 15:00 VNA WORTEL KFC BEEKHOEK SP.   -  
10-02-2018 15:00 KVV RAUW SP. KVC OOSTMALLE   -  
17-02-2018 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B   -  
17-02-2018 10:30 FC GIERLE KVV RAUW SP.   -  
17-02-2018 11:00 K. BRECHT SK VNA WORTEL   -  
17-02-2018 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. HOOGSTRATEN VV B   -  
17-02-2018 15:00 KVC OOSTMALLE KFC FLANDRIA   -  
17-02-2018 15:00 KFC SCHOTEN SK A K. EENDR. ZOERSEL   -  
17-02-2018 15:00 VOSSELAAR VV HORENDONK FC   -  
24-02-2018 10:30 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL HOOGSTRATEN VV B   -  
24-02-2018 11:00 K. BRECHT SK KFC BEEKHOEK SP.   -  
24-02-2018 11:00 HORENDONK FC KFC SCHOTEN SK A   -  
24-02-2018 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA FC GIERLE   -  
24-02-2018 15:00 KVV RAUW SP. LOENHOUT SK B   -  
24-02-2018 15:00 VNA WORTEL KVC OOSTMALLE   -  
24-02-2018 14:30 VOSSELAAR VV SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B   -  
03-03-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B HORENDONK FC   -  
03-03-2018 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B KFC FLANDRIA   -  
03-03-2018 10:30 FC GIERLE VNA WORTEL   -  
03-03-2018 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. K. EENDR. ZOERSEL   -  
03-03-2018 15:00 KFC SCHOTEN SK A SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B   -  
03-03-2018 15:00 VOSSELAAR VV KVV RAUW SP.   -  
03-03-2018 15:00 KVC OOSTMALLE K. BRECHT SK   -  
10-03-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B   -  
10-03-2018 11:00 K. BRECHT SK FC GIERLE   -  
10-03-2018 11:00 HORENDONK FC K. EENDR. ZOERSEL   -  
10-03-2018 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA VOSSELAAR VV   -  
10-03-2018 15:00 KVC OOSTMALLE KFC BEEKHOEK SP.   -  
10-03-2018 15:00 KVV RAUW SP. KFC SCHOTEN SK A   -  
10-03-2018 15:00 VNA WORTEL LOENHOUT SK B   -  
17-03-2018 10:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV B KVV RAUW SP.   -  
17-03-2018 10:30 FC GIERLE KVC OOSTMALLE   -  
17-03-2018 10:30 LOENHOUT SK B K. BRECHT SK   -  
17-03-2018 11:00 HORENDONK FC KFC BEEKHOEK SP.   -  
17-03-2018 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B K. EENDR. ZOERSEL   -  
17-03-2018 15:00 KFC SCHOTEN SK A KFC FLANDRIA   -  
17-03-2018 15:00 VOSSELAAR VV VNA WORTEL   -  
24-03-2018 11:00 K. BRECHT SK VOSSELAAR VV   -  
24-03-2018 11:00 HORENDONK FC SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B   -  
24-03-2018 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA HOOGSTRATEN VV B   -  
24-03-2018 14:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. FC GIERLE   -  
24-03-2018 15:00 VNA WORTEL KFC SCHOTEN SK A   -  
24-03-2018 15:00 KVC OOSTMALLE LOENHOUT SK B   -  
24-03-2018 15:00 KVV RAUW SP. K. EENDR. ZOERSEL   -