Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
25 apr 15:00 Vosselaar VV 1 K. Bevel FC
24 apr 15:00 Vosselaar VV GEW. RESERVEN B K.F.C. Arendonk Sport GEW. RESERVEN D
24 apr 12:30 Vosselaar VV GEW. U21 B KSK Oosthoven GEW. U21
25 apr 9:30 St. Jozef GEW. U17 Vosselaar VV GEW. U17 B
24 apr 12:30 Vosselaar VV GEW. U15 B K. HIH Turnhout GEW. U15
24 apr 9:30 Vosselaar VV GEW. U13 C KFC Zwarte Leeuw GEW. U13 B
25 apr 11:15 Vosselaar VV GEW. U13 B KFC Zwarte Leeuw GEW. U13 A
24 apr 13:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U12 B Vosselaar VV GEW. U12 B
25 apr 11:15 Vosselaar VV GEW. U12 C KFC Flandria GEW. U12 B
24 apr 12:00 K. Merksplas SK GEW. U11 B Vosselaar VV GEW. U11 B
24 apr 15:00 Vosselaar VV GEW. U11 C KSV Oud Turnhout GEW. U11 B
24 apr 9:30 KVV OG Vorselaar GEW. U10 B Vosselaar VV GEW. U10 M
24 apr 12:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw GEW. U9 B Vosselaar VV GEW. U9 C
24 apr 9:30 Vosselaar VV GEW. U9 D KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U9 D
24 apr 10:00 KVV Dosko GEW. U7 A Vosselaar VV GEW. U7 C
24 apr 10:30 FC Zwaneven GEW. U7 Vosselaar VV GEW. U7 B
24 apr 15:00 Vosselaar VV GEW. U7 A KFC Zwarte Leeuw GEW. U7 B
24 apr 11:00 KFC Wechelderzande GEW. U6 Vosselaar VV GEW. U6 B
24 apr 15:00 Vosselaar VV GEW. U6 A St. Jozef GEW. U6
24 apr 11:45 S.V. Noorse MEISJES U11 C Vosselaar VV MEISJES U11
24 apr 15:00 Wallonia Club Sibret NAT. VROUWEN A Vosselaar VV NAT. VROUWEN A
28 apr 20:00 K. Merksplas SK U21 Vosselaar VV Postformatie
24 apr 14:30 Vosselaar VV PROV. RESERVEN A KFC Broechem PROV. RESERVEN A
24 apr 9:30 Vosselaar VV PROV. U21 A K. Schelle Sp. PROV. U21
25 apr 9:30 Vosselaar VV PROV. U17 A K. Merksplas SK PROV. U17 A
25 apr 11:15 Vosselaar VV PROV. U15 A KVV OG Vorselaar PROV. U15 A
25 apr 9:30 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. U13 A Vosselaar VV PROV. U13 A
25 apr 9:30 K. SAV St. Dimpna PROV. U12 A Vosselaar VV PROV. U12 A
24 apr 11:00 KVC Houtvenne PROV. U11 A Vosselaar VV PROV. U11 A
24 apr 15:00 Vosselaar VV PROV. U10 A K. Merksplas SK PROV. U10
24 apr 12:30 Vosselaar VV PROV. U9 A K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. U9 A
24 apr 12:30 Vosselaar VV PROV. U9 B K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. U9 B
24 apr 15:00 Vosselaar VV PROV. U8 A K. Merksplas SK PROV. U8 A
24 apr 15:00 Vosselaar VV PROV. U8 B K. Merksplas SK PROV. U8 B
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!